Trustees

M. Y. Bapye

Ramesh S. Dumbre

S. D. Mehta

V. S. Patil

Sampat Pungaliya

Anil Thakar

List of Office Bearers

Year President Secretary Treasurer
1975-1976 K. C. Gharpure M. Y. Bapaye --
1976-1977 R. Ganguly A. M. Thakar --
1977-1978 M. J. Joshi N. F. Bafana Sampat Pungaliya
1978-1979 M. J. Joshi N. F. Bafana Sampat Pungaliya
1979-1980 C. J. Munot N. F. Bafana Sampat Pungaliya
1980-1981 C. J. Munot S. D. Mehta Madan Senapati
1981-1982 B. J. Amin S. D. Mehta Madan Senapati
1982-1983 Narang / S. D. Mehta P. V. Bokil Ramesh S. Dumbre
1983-1984 M. Y. Bapaye P. V. Bokil Ramesh S. Dumbre
1984-1985 P. V. Bokil Sateesh M. Karnik Satish R. Malegaonkar
1985-1986 Soni Sudhir J. Kothari Satish R. Malegaonkar
1986-1987 S. G. Deshpande Sudhir J. Kothari Satish R. Malegaonkar
1987-1988 Sampat Pungaliya V. S. Patil Anil Thakar
1988-1989 V. S. Ambike V. S. Patil Anil Thakar
1989-1990 Sateesh M. Karnik V. S. Patil Anil Thakar
1990-1991 Sudhir J. Kothari Sanjay Kulkarni Anil Thakar
1991-1992 Ramesh Dumbre Jyotsna Kulkarni Anil Thakar
1992-1993 V. S. Patil Raghunath Godbole Sharad Kankalia
1993-1994 Anil Thakar Raghunath Godbole Sharad Kankalia
1994-1995 Subash Behere R. B. Jathar Sharad Kankalia
1995-1996 Sanjay Kulkarni R. B. Jathar Sanjeev Patwardhan
1996-1997 A. N. Mahajan Shreehari Dhore-Patil Sanjeev Patwardhan
1997-1998 Madan Senapati Shreehari Dhore-Patil Sanjeev Patwardhan
1998-1999 R. B. Jathar Sanjeev Patwardhan Jaising Shinde
1999-2000 Raghunath Godbole Rajiv Jagtap Mukund Joshi
2000-2001 Shreehari Dhore-Patil Pradeep Sharma Rajiv Jagtap
2001-2002 Jaisingh Shinde Arun Jamkar Dilip Lunkad
2002-2003 Sanjeev Patwardhan Mukund Joshi Arun Jamkar
2003-2004 Jyotsna Kulkarni Sanjay Deshmukh Pradeep Sharma
2004-2005 Mukund Joshi Sanjay Devadhar Sanjay Deshmukh
2005-2006 Arun Jamkar Dilip Lunkad Sanjay Devadhar
2006-2007 Pradeep Sharma Shailesh Puntambekar Sanjeev Datye
2007-2008 Sanjay Deshmukh Shailesh Puntambekar Sanjeev Datye
2008-2009 Sanjay Devadhar Sanjeev Datye Ramchandra Taware
2009-2010 Satish Malegaonkar Shashank Shah Ajay Gupta
2010-2011 Sanjeev Datye Ramchandra Taware Ajay Gupta
2011-2012 Dilip Lunkad Ajay Gupta Shailesh Puntambekar
2012-2013 Ramchandra Taware Suhas Date Nitin Deshpande
2013-2014 Shailesh Puntambekar Nitin Deshpande --
2014-2015 Ajay Gupta Prafulla Pradhan Pravin Lohote
2015-2016 Ajay Gupta Sidharth Dubhashi Prafulla Pradhan
2016-2017 Prafulla Pradhan Mahesh Thombare Arun Fernandes
2017-2018 Siddharth Dubhashi Arun Fernandes Mahesh Thombare
2018-2019 Mahesh Thombare Sanjay Kolte Satish Pattanshetty
2019-2020 Satish Pattanshetty Mandar Doiphode Chetan Mhaske